1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Frauen

1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen Krostitzer SV I SV Bad Düben SV Reudnitz III SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 SV Stahl Brandis SV Tresenwald Machern TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V VSG Leipzig Nord L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen 20.10. BBV Wurzen vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
23.03. BBV Wurzen vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
3:2 BBV Wurzen vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
09.02. BBV Wurzen vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
23.03. BBV Wurzen vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
09.02. BBV Wurzen vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
20.10. BBV Wurzen vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
3:1 BBV Wurzen vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
Krostitzer SV I 04.05. Krostitzer SV I vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00
SH Krostitz
24.11. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH Krostitz
02.03. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
SH Krostitz
15.12. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH Krostitz
04.05. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00
SH Krostitz
15.12. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH Krostitz
24.11. Krostitzer SV I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH Krostitz
02.03. Krostitzer SV I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
SH Krostitz
SV Bad Düben 15.12. SV Bad Düben vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
02.02. SV Bad Düben vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Mittelschule
01.12. SV Bad Düben vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
04.05. SV Bad Düben vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 04.05.2019 14:00
SH Mittelschule
19.01. SV Bad Düben vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Mittelschule
02.02. SV Bad Düben vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Mittelschule
15.12. SV Bad Düben vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
04.05. SV Bad Düben vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 04.05.2019 14:00
SH Mittelschule
SV Reudnitz III 05.01. SV Reudnitz III vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
3:0 SV Reudnitz III vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
05.01. SV Reudnitz III vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
3:1 SV Reudnitz III vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
15.12. SV Reudnitz III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
04.05. SV Reudnitz III vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 04.05.2019 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
04.05. SV Reudnitz III vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 04.05.2019 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
15.12. SV Reudnitz III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH 74. Grundschule Leipzig
SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 12.01. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
13.04. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
17.11. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Rosenweg
02.02. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
02.02. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
13.04. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
12.01. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
17.11. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Rosenweg
SV Stahl Brandis 17.11. SV Stahl Brandis vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
17.11. SV Stahl Brandis vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
02.03. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
13.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
08.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
08.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
02.03. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
13.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
SV Tresenwald Machern 10.11. SV Tresenwald Machern vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Tresenwald
16.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
SH Tresenwald
10.11. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Tresenwald
20.10. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Tresenwald
20.10. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Tresenwald
05.01. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH Tresenwald
16.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
SH Tresenwald
05.01. SV Tresenwald Machern vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH Tresenwald
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V 13.04. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
05.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
13.04. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
17.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
05.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
3:2 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Mehringstraße
17.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
3:0 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Mehringstraße
VSG Leipzig Nord 02.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
01.12. VSG Leipzig Nord vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
20.10. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
23.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
23.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
20.10. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
01.12. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
02.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
L.E. Volleys V (SSR) 08.12. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
06.04. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 06.04.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
06.04. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 06.04.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
26.01. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
09.03. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
09.03. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
12.01. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
26.01. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
12.01. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße

Impressum