Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen

Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

1. VV Freiberg SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV Chemnitz SSV Chemnitz SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I SG Textima Süd/USG VSV E. Reichenbach VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
1. VV Freiberg 3:2 1. VV Freiberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:00
Heubnerhalle
0:3 1. VV Freiberg vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:00
Heubnerhalle
10.03. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 10.03.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
3:0 1. VV Freiberg vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
10.03. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 10.03.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
3:1 1. VV Freiberg vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
3:1 1. VV Freiberg vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 3:0 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
28.01. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SSV Chemnitz
So, 28.01.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
0:3 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
3:0 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:00
Bergstadthalle
28.01. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
So, 28.01.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
14.04. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 14.04.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
3:0 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:00
Bergstadthalle
SSV Chemnitz SSV Chemnitz 04.02. SSV Chemnitz vs 1. VV Freiberg
So, 04.02.2018 11:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
03.03. SSV Chemnitz vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
3:1 SSV Chemnitz vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
3:0 SSV Chemnitz vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
2:3 SSV Chemnitz vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
04.02. SSV Chemnitz vs SG Textima Süd/USG
So, 04.02.2018 11:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
03.03. SSV Chemnitz vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 1:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
SH Mülsen
2:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
SH Mülsen
14.04. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 14.04.2018 14:00
SH Mülsen
24.02. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00
SH Mülsen
0:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
SH Mülsen
2:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
SH Mülsen
14.04. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 14.04.2018 14:00
SH Mülsen
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I 14.04. WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 14.04.2018 14:00
SH Grundschule Sonnenleithe
3:1 WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 06.01.2018 14:00
SH Grundschule Sonnenleithe
0:3 WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 06.01.2018 14:00
SH Grundschule Sonnenleithe
3:1 WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:00
Ritter Georg Halle Schwarzenberg
14.04. WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 14.04.2018 14:00
SH Grundschule Sonnenleithe
10.03. WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 10.03.2018 14:00
Ritter Georg Halle Schwarzenberg
2:3 WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
SH Grundschule Sonnenleithe
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I 3:0 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
17.03. SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
17.03. SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 06.01.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 06.01.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00
SH BSZ Plauen
SG Textima Süd/USG 17.03. SG Textima Süd/USG vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
3:0 SG Textima Süd/USG vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:3 SG Textima Süd/USG vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
17.03. SG Textima Süd/USG vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
1:3 SG Textima Süd/USG vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
0:3 SG Textima Süd/USG vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
3:0 SG Textima Süd/USG vs VSV Eintracht Reichenbach
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
VSV E. Reichenbach VSV Eintracht Reichenbach 3:0 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
03.02. VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
0:3 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
3:0 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
17.03. VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau I
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
03.02. VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa I
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
2:3 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach vs SG Textima Süd/USG
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
SH Cunsdorfer Straße

Impressum