Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West

LSV Langenberg/Falken Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 SV Chemnitz Harthau III TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I VfL Wildenfels I VfL Wildenfels I
LSV Langenberg/Falken 29.09. LSV Langenberg/Falken vs Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
29.09. LSV Langenberg/Falken vs SV Chemnitz Harthau III
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
12.01. LSV Langenberg/Falken vs VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
12.01. LSV Langenberg/Falken vs VfL Wildenfels I
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 08.12. Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 vs LSV Langenberg/Falken
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Sparringberg
08.12. Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 vs TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Sparringberg
01.09. Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 vs VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:00
SH Sparringberg
01.09. Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 vs VfL Wildenfels I
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:00
SH Sparringberg
SV Chemnitz Harthau III 10.11. SV Chemnitz Harthau III vs LSV Langenberg/Falken
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
12.01. SV Chemnitz Harthau III vs Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
12.01. SV Chemnitz Harthau III vs TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
10.11. SV Chemnitz Harthau III vs VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
05.01. SV Chemnitz Harthau III vs VfL Wildenfels I
Sa, 05.01.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I 01.12. TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I vs LSV Langenberg/Falken
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
STH Röhrsdorf
27.10. TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I vs Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
STH Röhrsdorf
24.11. TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I vs SV Chemnitz Harthau III
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
STH Röhrsdorf
27.10. TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I vs VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
STH Röhrsdorf
01.12. TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I vs VfL Wildenfels I
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
STH Röhrsdorf
VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I 15.09. VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I vs LSV Langenberg/Falken
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Schloss-Arena
01.12. VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I vs Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Schloss-Arena
01.12. VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I vs SV Chemnitz Harthau III
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Schloss-Arena
15.09. VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I vs TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Schloss-Arena
VfL Wildenfels I VfL Wildenfels I 17.11. VfL Wildenfels I vs LSV Langenberg/Falken
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
MZH Wildenfels
17.11. VfL Wildenfels I vs Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
MZH Wildenfels
08.12. VfL Wildenfels I vs SV Chemnitz Harthau III
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
MZH Wildenfels
29.09. VfL Wildenfels I vs TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
MZH Wildenfels
08.12. VfL Wildenfels I vs VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
MZH Wildenfels

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum