Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Ost

1. VV Freiberg II SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda SV Linda Si-Volleys TSV Flöha 1848
1. VV Freiberg II 12.01. 1. VV Freiberg II vs SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
10.11. 1. VV Freiberg II vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
15.09. 1. VV Freiberg II vs SV Linda
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
10.11. 1. VV Freiberg II vs Si-Volleys
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
12.01. 1. VV Freiberg II vs TSV Flöha 1848
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz 24.11. SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
24.11. SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz vs SV Linda
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
08.12. SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz vs Si-Volleys
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
08.12. SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz vs TSV Flöha 1848
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 01.12. SSV 1863 Sayda vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
01.12. SSV 1863 Sayda vs SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
20.10. SSV 1863 Sayda vs Si-Volleys
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
20.10. SSV 1863 Sayda vs TSV Flöha 1848
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
SH Mittelschule
SV Linda 08.12. SV Linda vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
17.11. SV Linda vs SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
08.12. SV Linda vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
17.11. SV Linda vs Si-Volleys
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
29.09. SV Linda vs TSV Flöha 1848
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Bergstadthalle
Si-Volleys 29.09. Si-Volleys vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
29.09. Si-Volleys vs SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
12.01. Si-Volleys vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
12.01. Si-Volleys vs SV Linda
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
TSV Flöha 1848 03.11. TSV Flöha 1848 vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
28.10. TSV Flöha 1848 vs SG TuS Ebersdorf /SSV Chemnitz
So, 28.10.2018 10:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
28.10. TSV Flöha 1848 vs SSV 1863 Sayda
So, 28.10.2018 10:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
01.12. TSV Flöha 1848 vs SV Linda
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
01.12. TSV Flöha 1848 vs Si-Volleys
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum