Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost

SG Adelsberg II SG Adelsberg II SSV Chemnitz II SSV Chemnitz II SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III SV Siltronic Freiberg SV Union Milkau TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau PSV Chemnitzer PSV II L.O. Volleys II SSV B/W Gersdorf
SG Adelsberg II SG Adelsberg II 10.11. SG Adelsberg II vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 10.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
19.01. SG Adelsberg II vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
25.11. SG Adelsberg II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 25.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
10.11. SG Adelsberg II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 10.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
25.11. SG Adelsberg II vs TSV Olbernhau
So, 25.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
24.03. SG Adelsberg II vs Chemnitzer PSV II
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
24.03. SG Adelsberg II vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
19.01. SG Adelsberg II vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
SSV Chemnitz II SSV Chemnitz II 27.01. SSV Chemnitz II vs SG Adelsberg II
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
03.11. SSV Chemnitz II vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
10.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
17.11. SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
03.11. SSV Chemnitz II vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
17.11. SSV Chemnitz II vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
27.01. SSV Chemnitz II vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
10.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III 27.10. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
09.02. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 09.02.2019 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
09.02. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 09.02.2019 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
30.03. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 30.03.2019 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
08.12. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 08.12.2018 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
27.10. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
30.03. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 30.03.2019 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
08.12. SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 08.12.2018 11:00
TH Kleist-Schule
SV Siltronic Freiberg 30.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
08.12. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
15.12. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
08.12. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
30.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
19.01. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
19.01. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
15.12. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
SV Union Milkau 09.02. SV Union Milkau vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
23.03. SV Union Milkau vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
01.12. SV Union Milkau vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Frankenau
23.03. SV Union Milkau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
27.10. SV Union Milkau vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SH Am Schwanenteich
09.02. SV Union Milkau vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
01.12. SV Union Milkau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
SH Frankenau
27.10. SV Union Milkau vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SH Am Schwanenteich
TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau 09.03. TSV Olbernhau vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 09.03.2019 11:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
19.01. TSV Olbernhau vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
09.03. TSV Olbernhau vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 09.03.2019 11:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
17.11. TSV Olbernhau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
19.01. TSV Olbernhau vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
10.11. TSV Olbernhau vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
10.11. TSV Olbernhau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
17.11. TSV Olbernhau vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
PSV Chemnitzer PSV II 08.12. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Forststraße
30.03. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 30.03.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
26.01. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
29.09. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
SH Forststraße
29.09. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
SH Forststraße
26.01. Chemnitzer PSV II vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
08.12. Chemnitzer PSV II vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Forststraße
30.03. Chemnitzer PSV II vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
L.O. Volleys II 17.11. L.O. Volleys II vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
28.10. L.O. Volleys II vs SSV Chemnitz II
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
17.11. L.O. Volleys II vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
28.10. L.O. Volleys II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
09.03. L.O. Volleys II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
09.02. L.O. Volleys II vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
09.03. L.O. Volleys II vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
09.02. L.O. Volleys II vs SSV B/W Gersdorf
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
SSV B/W Gersdorf 29.09. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
24.11. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 24.11.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
23.03. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein III
Sa, 23.03.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
26.01. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 26.01.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
26.01. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 26.01.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
23.03. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 23.03.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
24.11. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs Chemnitzer PSV II
Sa, 24.11.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
29.09. SSV B/W Gersdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum