Link zu den Schiedsrichteransetzungen: Hier!

SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SV Bad Düben I SV Kreuzschule Dresden I TSV Leipzig 76 SV Motor Mickten I SV Reudnitz SSV St. Egidien I USV TU Dresden II VC Zschopau II
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I 15.09. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
24.11. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
15.09. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
12.01. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs SV Motor Mickten I
Sa, 12.01.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
24.11. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
30.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
30.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
12.01. SV Chemnitz-Harthau I vs VC Zschopau II
Sa, 12.01.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
SV Bad Düben I 26.01. SV Bad Düben I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
10.03. SV Bad Düben I vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
So, 10.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
03.11. SV Bad Düben I vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
29.09. SV Bad Düben I vs SV Motor Mickten I
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
29.09. SV Bad Düben I vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
03.11. SV Bad Düben I vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
26.01. SV Bad Düben I vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
10.03. SV Bad Düben I vs VC Zschopau II
So, 10.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I 13.04. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
08.12. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
08.12. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
02.12. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs SV Motor Mickten I
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
13.04. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
13.01. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs SSV St. Egidien I
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
13.01. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs USV TU Dresden II
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
02.12. SV Kreuzschule Dresden I vs VC Zschopau II
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
TSV Leipzig 76 16.02. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
30.03. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
30.03. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
25.11. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SV Motor Mickten I
So, 25.11.2018 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
21.10. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SV Reudnitz
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
16.02. TSV Leipzig 76 vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
25.11. TSV Leipzig 76 vs USV TU Dresden II
So, 25.11.2018 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
21.10. TSV Leipzig 76 vs VC Zschopau II
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
SV Motor Mickten I 21.10. SV Motor Mickten I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
16.02. SV Motor Mickten I vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
16.02. SV Motor Mickten I vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
13.04. SV Motor Mickten I vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
08.12. SV Motor Mickten I vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
21.10. SV Motor Mickten I vs SSV St. Egidien I
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
13.04. SV Motor Mickten I vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
08.12. SV Motor Mickten I vs VC Zschopau II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
SV Reudnitz 10.03. SV Reudnitz vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
13.01. SV Reudnitz vs SV Bad Düben I
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
04.11. SV Reudnitz vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
13.01. SV Reudnitz vs TSV Leipzig 76
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
10.03. SV Reudnitz vs SV Motor Mickten I
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
15.09. SV Reudnitz vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 15.09.2018 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
15.09. SV Reudnitz vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 15.09.2018 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
04.11. SV Reudnitz vs VC Zschopau II
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
SSV St. Egidien I 08.12. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
13.04. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
29.09. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
29.09. SSV St. Egidien I vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
23.03. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Motor Mickten I
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
23.03. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
08.12. SSV St. Egidien I vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
13.04. SSV St. Egidien I vs VC Zschopau II
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
USV TU Dresden II 03.11. USV TU Dresden II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
21.10. USV TU Dresden II vs SV Bad Düben I
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
21.10. USV TU Dresden II vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
10.03. USV TU Dresden II vs TSV Leipzig 76
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
03.11. USV TU Dresden II vs SV Motor Mickten I
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
09.02. USV TU Dresden II vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
10.03. USV TU Dresden II vs SSV St. Egidien I
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
09.02. USV TU Dresden II vs VC Zschopau II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Energieverbundnetz Arena
VC Zschopau II 15.12. VC Zschopau II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau I
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
17.11. VC Zschopau II vs SV Bad Düben I
Sa, 17.11.2018 11:00
SH der Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Schule
26.01. VC Zschopau II vs SV Kreuzschule Dresden I
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
26.01. VC Zschopau II vs TSV Leipzig 76
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
30.03. VC Zschopau II vs SV Motor Mickten I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
30.03. VC Zschopau II vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
17.11. VC Zschopau II vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 17.11.2018 11:00
SH der Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Schule
15.12. VC Zschopau II vs USV TU Dresden II
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
SH BSZ Zschopau

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum